october 2023

Jan Rozman: Thinging

  1. , Plesni teater Ljubljana, SI
  2. , Plesni teater Ljubljana, SI

november 2023

Small Arts Platform 2023

  1. , Slovensko mladinsko gledališče, Ljubljana, SI
  2. , Slovensko mladinsko gledališče, Ljubljana, SI
  3. , Slovensko mladinsko gledališče, Ljubljana, SI
  4. , Slovensko mladinsko gledališče, Ljubljana, SI

Archive

january 2023

Snježana Premuš (SI): Touchable Silences

  1. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  2. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  3. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI

Vita Osojnik (SI): Ballet for contemporary dancers

  1. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  2. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  3. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  4. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI

Anamaria Bagarić (SI): Fluidity

  1. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  2. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  3. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  4. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI

february 2023

Vita Osojnik (SI): Ballet for contemporary dancers

  1. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  2. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  3. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI

march 2023

Vita Osojnik (SI): Ballet for contemporary dancers

  1. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  2. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  3. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  4. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  5. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI

Tina Valentan (SI): Own-nique dance technique

  1. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  2. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  3. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  4. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  5. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI

april 2023

Vita Osojnik (SI): Ballet for contemporary dancers

  1. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  2. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  3. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI

may 2023

April Veselko (SI): Contemporory Dance with Acrobatics

  1. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  2. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  3. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  4. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  5. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI

Beno Novak (SI): Zero Space

  1. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  2. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI
  3. , SVŠGUGL, Plesni in gledališki center, Ljubljana, SI

june 2023

july 2023

august 2023

september 2023